Асташкевич Маргарита

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Freestyle Junior Solo Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points
Disco Power 2021 Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 13 place23 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo Open Class 4 place14 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Freestyle Junior Solo Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class 9 place16 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Freestyle Юниоры Соло Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Solo Open Class 3 place19 dancers4 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Duos Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 13 place17 dancers1 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class 3 place24 dancers6 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско-фристайл Юниоры Соло Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Disco Dance Юниоры Solo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Disco Dance Юниоры Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Disco Dance Юниоры Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Импровизация All Age Solo Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 10 place24 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 34 place74 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 24 place41 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place19 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 7 place26 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 49 place82 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 21 place43 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 17 place20 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 15 place33 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 7 place15 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Children Solos female Open Class 61 place108 dancers2 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Children Duos Open Class 14 place44 dancers6 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Groups Open Class 10 place19 dancers4 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class 9 place12 dancers2 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Solos female Open Class 5 place21 dancers6 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 2 place15 dancers6 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Groups Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Formations Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 House All ages Solo Open Class 21 place33 dancers4 points
Сумма135