Гордина Валерия

Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo Open Class 2 place12 dancers3 points
Disco Power 2021 Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 10 place23 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 31 place38 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 19 place24 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo Open Class 2 place14 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 House Junior Solo Первая лига 10 place10 dancers0 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Experimental Junior Solo Open Class 8 place10 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class 17 place53 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 24 place41 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 4 place13 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class 2 place16 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 7 place10 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 15 place31 dancers2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 8 place9 dancers2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Solo Open Class 5 place19 dancers3 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` House Junior+Adults 1x1 Elite Beginner 8 place8 dancers0 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 22 place35 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class 4 place24 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 24 place39 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 3 place24 dancers6 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 2 place15 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 11 place74 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place19 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place36 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 4 place26 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 15 place82 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 6 place33 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 6 place15 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 61 place102 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Groups Open Class 2 place17 dancers8 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Formations Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 42 place185 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 11 place45 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Disco Dance Children Groups Open Class 4 place12 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Slow Children Solo female Open Class 33 place58 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Slow Children Duos Open Class 7 place16 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Disco ALL Black All ages Solo Open Class 100 place155 dancers2 points
Сумма171