Лебедь Екатерина

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Duo Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 8 place22 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 64 place105 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 21 place46 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 11 place24 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 48 place95 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига 2 place25 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 78 place101 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига 3 place23 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female 60 place138 dancers6 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Duos 68 place91 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Groups 29 place35 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Formations 9 place17 dancers6 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Freestyle Juniors Solos female 19 place30 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Debut 16 place18 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Rising Stars 3 place20 dancers8 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Grand Prix 21 place78 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance All Ages Formation Grand Prix 1 place6 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Freestyle All Ages Solo Grand Prix 10 place15 dancers2 points
Сумма85