Extreme Dance
Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Дети Small Group Open Class 8 place10 groups2 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 7 place10 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place12 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 9 place13 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups1 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place13 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 4 place13 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class 11 place15 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 groups0 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 8 place9 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups1 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 9 place9 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 4 place8 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 groups3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 6 place7 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 3 place7 groups3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 2 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place19 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place13 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place20 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place14 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place11 groups4 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Groups Open Class 2 place17 groups8 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Formations Open Class 4 place7 groups2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Juniors Groups Rising Stars 4 place4 groups2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Disco Dance Children Groups Open Class 4 place12 groups4 points
Сумма81