Абрамчик Ольга

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Белякова Юлия

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Бикренёва Елена

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Ипатова Елена

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Калачик Ольга

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Касенко Анна

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Хасиневич Елена

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Кнатько Нина

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Начаткина Ксения

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Шарова Мария

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Предёха Юлия

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Цыбулькина Надежда

Club: SIL`FIDA
Coach: Bagrova Elisabeth

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan