Мартьянова Наталья

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Красовская Анна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Шилак Елена

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Филимонова Анна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Мартыненко Елена

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Григорцевич Екатерина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Егорова Елена

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Можаева Марина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Переверзева Ольга

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Литвинова Ольга

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Шаплова Екатерина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Добротворская Ирина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Гейде Ирина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Михайлова Юлия

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Соболевская Наталья

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Adult 2 Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan