Dream Dance
Daniliuk Iryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Дети Small Group Open Class 10 place10 groups2 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Дети Small Group Open Class 9 place10 groups2 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Дети Small Group Open Class 4 place10 groups2 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Дети Formation Open Class 3 place4 groups1 points
Disco Power 2021 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 11 place13 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 9 place13 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 3 place13 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place15 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place15 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class 5 place15 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Дети Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Disco Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 9 place9 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place9 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place9 groups2 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups1 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place10 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 7 place10 groups2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 6 place10 groups3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Рождественский танцевальный турнир `Christmas Trend 2021` Disco Dance Юниоры Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 6 place10 groups3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place19 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place19 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 12 place19 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place19 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place13 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place13 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 5 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place20 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 10 place20 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 17 place20 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 17 place20 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place14 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place14 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 3 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 groups3 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Groups Open Class 10 place19 groups4 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Children Small Groups Beginner 2+3 level 2 place11 groups6 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Groups Open Class 6 place14 groups2 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class 9 place12 groups2 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Small Groups Open Class 1 place4 groups4 points
Open Latvian Dance Championship 2020 Disco Dance Children Formations Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма120